Supertaça Malta 2025

Supertaça Malta | 马耳他 | UEFA
1
"A"

最佳进球数

2
Kevin Halabaku
Hibernians
1 GS
3
Emerson
Hamrun Spartans
1 GS
See complete list

安全的手

区域性比赛

常见问题解答 (FAQ)

Which team has the best attack in Supertaça Malta 2025?
The team with the best attack in Supertaça Malta 2025 is Hibernians, with 2 goals scored in 1 games.
Which team has the best defensive record in Supertaça Malta 2025?
Hibernians have the best defensive record in Supertaça Malta 2025, with 1 goal 1 games conceded in 1 games.
Who is the top scorer in Supertaça Malta 2025?
The top scorer in Supertaça Malta 2025 is Miullen, with 1 goal 1 games scored.